Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Of Cws Garden And Central Store Garden At Cws Cs, Korba.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Cws Garden And Central Store Garden At Cws Cs, Korba.
|
| Organisation | South Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_SECL_317415_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SECL/CWS/KB/SO(C)/ET/24-25/07 DTD.13.09.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15971 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SECL, CWS-CS, KORBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328991 |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges, flower beds & trees, including sweeping, protection, operation and maintenance of garden equipments and water supply system etc, at rock garden during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges, flower beds & trees, including sweeping, protection, operation and maintenance of garden equipments and water supply system etc, at rock garden during 2026-27.
Read moreSupply of manpower for the maintenance of hunasagi camp, inspection bungalow at hunasagi, garden, conventional hall and mudanoor camp
Supply of manpower for the maintenance of hunasagi camp, inspection bungalow at hunasagi, garden, conventional hall and mudanoor camp
Read moreMaintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges, flower beds & trees in within the terraces and outside the terraces including sweeping, protection, operation and maintenance of garden equipments and water supply system etc, at 77 acre garden during 2026-27.
Maintenance of lawn beds, shrubs, ground cover, hedges, flower beds & trees in within the terraces and outside the terraces including sweeping, protection, operation and maintenance of garden equipments and water supply system etc, at 77 acre garden during 2026-27.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project
Annual maintenance contract of omega make passenger lift at bhadra generating station, b.r project as specified in section- iii- technical specification and scope of work.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreProviding escalator facility near at cts no 4048/b (e- swathu 8896747784) dr babasaheb ambedkar garden in athani
Escalator
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hegeere -marasandra road at ch 0.00 km to 6.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of hegeere -marasandra road at ch 0.00 km to 6.20 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance of commercial space at 2nd floor of k.r. market building, bengaluru under ppp model
Development, operation and maintenance of commercial space at 2nd floor of k.r. market building, bengaluru under ppp model
Read moreAnnual maintenance of didaga-dabbegatta road at ch 75.70 km to 80.50 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (75.70 km to 80.50km)
Annual maintenance of didaga-dabbegatta road at ch 75.70 km to 80.50 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (75.70 km to 80.50km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of - sh 84 sira - nanjanagudu road at ch 88.82 to 99.28 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (88.82 km 99.28 km)
Annual maintenance of - sh 84 sira - nanjanagudu road at ch 88.82 to 99.28 km in turuvekere taluk for the year 2026-27 (88.82 km 99.28 km)
Read moreof your Industry type