Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling Of Building At Toll Plaza At Vill. Akalgarh On Bhawanigarh Nabha Gobindgarh Road (Sdh 12 A) Under Head 3054
|
| Description |
Dismantling Of Building At Toll Plaza At Vill. Akalgarh On Bhawanigarh Nabha Gobindgarh Road (Sdh 12 A) Under Head 3054
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPW_110486_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid No-10 dated 05-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 10250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE Const Div PWD Nabha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling of building at toll plaza at vill.majhi on bhawanigarh-nabha-gobindgarh road (sdh-12a) under head-3054
Dismantling of building at toll plaza at vill.majhi on bhawanigarh-nabha-gobindgarh road (sdh-12a) under head-3054
Read moreAppointment of a contractual agency for collection of toll/user fee and operation and maintenance of toll plazas on kalyan toll plaza at km 10.950 and moharana toll plaza at km 45.300 of patiala nabha malerkotla road in district patiala in the state
Appointment of a contractual agency for collection of toll/user fee and operation and maintenance of toll plazas on kalyan toll plaza at km 10.950 and moharana toll plaza at km 45.300 of patiala nabha malerkotla road in district patiala in the state
Read moreWork for overlay on bhawanigarh-nabha-gobindgarh road (sh-12a) total length-55.410 km with 5 year routine maintenance after completion of work (2nd year to 5th year) (1st year will be considered as defect liability period ) under head-5054 rb-10
Work for overlay on bhawanigarh-nabha-gobindgarh road (sh-12a) total length-55.410 km with 5 year routine maintenance after completion of work (2nd year to 5th year) (1st year will be considered as defect liability period ) under head-5054 rb-10
Read moreRoutine maintenance and incident management services engagement of crane, ambulance and patrolling vehicle for accident and traffic management system at bhagalpur bypass toll plaza located at km. 137.275 in the section of lodipur kala and jichho vill
Routine maintenance and incident management services engagement of crane, ambulance and patrolling vehicle for accident and traffic management system at bhagalpur bypass toll plaza located at km. 137.275 in the section of lodipur kala and jichho vill
Read moreof your Industry type