Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kaoboys Of R And Aw Down Memory Lane,War In High Himalya,The Ci As Secret War In Tibet Modern War St
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4692619 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 16:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J S ENTERPRISES | - | 29-02-2024 13:10:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | JIGYASA TRADERS | - | 29-02-2024 18:29:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Manthan Associates | - | 01-03-2024 11:40:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHRI SIDHIVINAYAK & CO. | - | 29-02-2024 18:34:20 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J S ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Kaoboys of R and AW Down Memory Lane,War in high Himalya,The CIAs Secret War in Tibet Modern war St | 12850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Manthan Associates | Item Categories : Kaoboys of R and AW Down Memory Lane,War in high Himalya,The CIAs Secret War in Tibet Modern war St | 12908.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHRI SIDHIVINAYAK & CO. | Item Categories : Kaoboys of R and AW Down Memory Lane,War in high Himalya,The CIAs Secret War in Tibet Modern war St | 12976.00 | L3 |
| 4 | JIGYASA TRADERS | Item Categories : Kaoboys of R and AW Down Memory Lane,War in high Himalya,The CIAs Secret War in Tibet Modern war St | 12984.00 | L4 |