Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fireball,Router Tp Link C20,Duracell Rechargeable,Charger For Rechargeable Cell,Aleaf Box Of 101 Pi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3937020 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 00:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARMY TRADERS | - | 13-09-2023 09:34:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NATIONAL TRADER | - | 11-09-2023 10:19:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHAM LAL AND SONS | - | 13-09-2023 21:48:18 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NATIONAL TRADER(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fireball,Router TP Link C20,Duracell Rechargeable,Charger for Rechargeable Cell,Aleaf Box of 101 Pi | 78100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARMY TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fireball,Router TP Link C20,Duracell Rechargeable,Charger for Rechargeable Cell,Aleaf Box of 101 Pi | 142400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHAM LAL AND SONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Fireball,Router TP Link C20,Duracell Rechargeable,Charger for Rechargeable Cell,Aleaf Box of 101 Pi | 303400.00 | L3 |