Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Paper Jk,Fs Paper Jk
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Judiciary | Ministry of Law and Justice |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3563316 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 19:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GOLDMARK ENTERPRISES
214850
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALOK COMPUTER | - | 14-06-2023 07:29:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | D S INFRA DEVELOPER UNIT | - | 20-06-2023 10:24:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | GOLDMARK ENTERPRISES | - | 22-06-2023 13:40:06 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S MAHADEVA TRADERS | - | 22-06-2023 07:14:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S SINGH CONSTRUCTION | - | 22-06-2023 07:20:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SHREE SATI TRADERS | - | 23-06-2023 14:45:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GOLDMARK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : A4 PAPER JK,FS PAPER JK | 214850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S MAHADEVA TRADERS | Item Categories : A4 PAPER JK,FS PAPER JK | 236900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S SINGH CONSTRUCTION | Item Categories : A4 PAPER JK,FS PAPER JK | 250925.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A4 PAPER JK | NA | BOQ Item | 335 | ₹ 103850.000 |
| FS PAPER JK | NA | BOQ Item | 300 | ₹ 111000.000 |
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-ii of hosakambi range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-ii of hosakambi range (ddf)
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at kuntkani fs. 66 p-i of hosakambi range (ddf)
Read moreAdvance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at chendiya fs. 5a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Advance work to be taken for planting 2027 rains including raising of nursery work 25 ha at chendiya fs. 5a1a of seabird project karwar range (ddf)
Read moreSupply of copier paper under lekhak or any other brand of msil
Supply of copier paper under lekhak or any other brand of msil
Read morePrinting and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Printing and supply of paper stationery required to the central offices, divisions and regional shop, hubballi rwh of nwkrtc
Read moreof your Industry type