Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Capacitor Duty Contactor 40 Kvar Coil 220 V 50/60 Hz,Capacitor Duty Contactor 20 Kvar Coil 220 V 50/60 Hz
Description
Organisation Department of Economic Affairs | Ministry of Finance
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4019464
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 17, 2023 23:26
End Date
Expired 03/11/2023

Expired 1034 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Buyer Name: Balbir Singh Prajapati
Ministry: Ministry Of Finance
Department: Department Of Economic Affairs
Organisation: Security Printing And Minting Corporation Of India Limited (spmcil)
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise