Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eyes Wide Open Story Of Tiranga In Kashmir,Four Stars Of Destiny,Jab Bhi Desh Pukarega,Darpan Aur P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4563961 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 01:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KARAMANN TRADERS | - | 03-02-2024 12:13:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S M.R. ENTERPRISES | - | 06-02-2024 16:28:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s Piya Communication | - | 06-02-2024 16:34:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S M.R. ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Eyes Wide Open Story of Tiranga in Kashmir,Four Stars of Destiny,Jab Bhi Desh Pukarega,Darpan Aur P | 34802.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s Piya Communication (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Eyes Wide Open Story of Tiranga in Kashmir,Four Stars of Destiny,Jab Bhi Desh Pukarega,Darpan Aur P | 35536.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KARAMANN TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Eyes Wide Open Story of Tiranga in Kashmir,Four Stars of Destiny,Jab Bhi Desh Pukarega,Darpan Aur P | 38392.00 | L3 |