Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of Overlays Design And Planning Agency For Khelo India Youth Games 2023 Tamilnadu
|
| Description |
Engagement Of Overlays Design And Planning Agency For
Khelo India Youth Games 2023 Tamilnadu
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_SDAT_390421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7038/SE1/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of overlays design and planning agency for khelo india youth games 2023, tamilnadu
Engagement of overlays design and planning agency for khelo india youth games 2023 tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of overlays design and planning agency for khelo india youth games 2023 tamil nadu
Engagement of overlays design and planning agency for khelo india youth games 2023 tamil nadu
Read moreCustom bid for services - engagement of an overlays design and planning agency for the 1st khelo in
Read more
Overlays design and planning for the khelo india university games 2023 guwahati, assam
Overlays design and planning for the khelo india university games 2023 guwahati, assam
Read moreRfp for engagement of an management agency for day operations overlays sponsorship of khelo india para games 2025 delhi
Rfp for engagement of an management agency for day operations overlays sponsorship of khelo india para games 2025 delhi
Read moreRequest for proposal for engagement of an event management agency and overlays for 1st khelo india beach games, 2025
Request for proposal for&#x0d engagement of an event management agency and overlays&#x0d for 1st khelo india beach games, 2025&#x0d
Read moreEngagement of consultant for overlays design and planning for the 37th national games 2023 goa
Engagement of consultant for overlays design and planning for the 37th national games 2023 goa
Read moreRequest for proposal for engagement of an event management agency for overlays operations and event days for the khelo india youth games 2023 tamil nadu
Request for proposal for engagement of an event management agency for overlays operations and event days for the khelo india youth games 2023 tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of an event management agency for ceremonies overlays operations and event days for the chief minister trophy games 2025 tamil nadu
Engagement of an event management agency for ceremonies overlays operations and event days for the chief minister trophy games 2025 tamil nadu
Read moreof your Industry type