Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of 6.6 Kv Shovel Feeder No (I) Power Supply Drill M/C Shovel M/C Coal Face Abocp Mine. Dismantling, Repairing Of 6.6 Kv Benidih Feeder Damage By Ob Bolder And Repairing Erection Of 220 V O/H Line Lighting For Coal Face Of Abocp Mine
|
| Description |
Erection Of 6.6 Kv Shovel Feeder No (I) Power Supply Drill M/C Shovel M/C Coal Face Abocp Mine. Dismantling, Repairing Of 6.6 Kv Benidih Feeder Damage By Ob Bolder And Repairing Erection Of 220 V O/H Line Lighting For Coal Face Of Abocp Mine
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_326533_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/B-II/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2024-25/245 dt 21.01.25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ABOCP Mine, Block-II Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=338457 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Di of 6.6 kv benidih feeder advancing of face power supply drill m/c, shovel 8 seem of abocp mine
Di of 6.6 kv benidih feeder advancing of face power supply drill m/c, shovel 8 seem of abocp mine
Read moreErection, dismantling, breakdown, repairing of 6.6 kv benidih feeder power supply 4000 gpm pump coal face of abocp mine.
Erection, dismantling, breakdown, repairing of 6.6 kv benidih feeder power supply 4000 gpm pump coal face of abocp mine.
Read moreRe-organision of 6.6 kv benidih feeder amd 6.6 kv shovel feeder no-1 for advancing of face for the area shovel m/c drill m/c and dragline face of abocp mine. (b) dismantling and erection of 220v l.t o/h line damaged by dampher dala deco patch of aboc
Re-organision of 6.6 kv benidih feeder amd 6.6 kv shovel feeder no-1 for advancing of face for the area shovel m/c drill m/c and dragline face of abocp mine. (b) dismantling and erection of 220v l.t o/h line damaged by dampher dala deco patch of aboc
Read moreA) dismantling of 6.6 kv sf no-1 6.6 d/l feeder 6.6 kv benidih feeder and dismantling of 10 kva/6.6 kv/220v transformer for advancing of face power supply shovel m/c, drill m/c, d/l m/c 4000 gpm pump abocp mine b) di, dismantling and erection
A) dismantling of 6.6 kv sf no-1 6.6 d/l feeder 6.6 kv benidih feeder and dismantling of 10 kva/6.6 kv/220v transformer for advancing of face power supply shovel m/c, drill m/c, d/l m/c 4000 gpm pump abocp mine b) di, dismantling and erection
Read moreDiversion of 6.6 kv benidih feeder clear the area advancing of coal face deco patch power supply shovel m/c, 4000gpm pumping of abocp
Diversion of 6.6 kv benidih feeder clear the area advancing of coal face deco patch power supply shovel m/c, 4000gpm pumping of abocp
Read more(a) erection of 6.6kv benidih feeder power supply 4000 gpm pump drag line m/c and erection cradle guard earth wire different place of abocp mine (b) erection of 6.6 kv shovel feeder no-1 power supply shovel m/c drill m/c 9 seem of abocp mine (c) dism
(a) erection of 6.6kv benidih feeder power supply 4000 gpm pump drag line m/c and erection cradle guard earth wire different place of abocp mine (b) erection of 6.6 kv shovel feeder no-1 power supply shovel m/c drill m/c 9 seem of abocp mine (c) dism
Read moreA)dismantling, erection of 6.6 kv benidih feeder 9 seem of abocp mine. b) b/d, repairing of 6.6 kv s.f no-1 and erection of earth wire cradle guard for safety propose of abocp mine. c) dismantling of 6.6kv d/l feeder jocp patch materials use abocp mi
A)dismantling, erection of 6.6 kv benidih feeder 9 seem of abocp mine. b) b/d, repairing of 6.6 kv s.f no-1 and erection of earth wire cradle guard for safety propose of abocp mine. c) dismantling of 6.6kv d/l feeder jocp patch materials use abocp mi
Read more(a) dismantling, erection, di, breakdown repairing of 6.6 kv shovel feeder no-(i) 6.6 kv benidih feeder, 6.6 kv w/feeder power supply d/l machine, drill shovel m/c and nocp feeder breaker kkc saiding sub-station (b) dismantling, erection, brea
(a) dismantling, erection, di, breakdown repairing of 6.6 kv shovel feeder no-(i) 6.6 kv benidih feeder, 6.6 kv w/feeder power supply d/l machine, drill shovel m/c and nocp feeder breaker kkc saiding sub-station (b) dismantling, erection, brea
Read moreExtension of overhead line 6.6 kv benidih feeder for ampl pumping in boxcut-iii abocp mine under block-ii area
Extension of overhead line 6.6 kv benidih feeder for ampl pumping in boxcut-iii abocp mine under block-ii area
Read moreDismantling, erection, breakdown repairing of benidih feeder 6.6 kv w/feeder sf no-(1) power supply shovel m/c, drill m/c 9 seem, power supply 6.6/440v sub-station jairamdih power supply 4000 gpm pump jocp patch of abocp mine
Dismantling, erection, breakdown repairing of benidih feeder 6.6 kv w/feeder sf no-(1) power supply shovel m/c, drill m/c 9 seem, power supply 6.6/440v sub-station jairamdih power supply 4000 gpm pump jocp patch of abocp mine
Read moreof your Industry type