Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pickle Mixed,Pickle Mango,Pickle Chilli,Pickle Lemon,Papad Moong,Papad Rice,Copra
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4390733
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 24, 2023 03:06
End Date
Expired 03/01/2024

Expired 977 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 D K ENTERPRISES - 03-01-2024 13:07:35 N/A Qualified
2 M/S AARADHYA ENTERPRISES - 03-01-2024 13:16:40 N/A Qualified
3 M/S PRADEEP KUMAR AGARWAL - 03-01-2024 12:59:39 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S PRADEEP KUMAR AGARWAL(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Pickle Mixed,Pickle Mango,Pickle Chilli,Pickle Lemon,Papad Moong,Papad Rice,Copra 215276.00 L1
2 D K ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Pickle Mixed,Pickle Mango,Pickle Chilli,Pickle Lemon,Papad Moong,Papad Rice,Copra 224016.00 L2
3 M/S AARADHYA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Pickle Mixed,Pickle Mango,Pickle Chilli,Pickle Lemon,Papad Moong,Papad Rice,Copra 228444.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise