Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Projector,Citation Board 3 X 2 Feet,Star Flex With 2 Kg Iron Frame Fitting,Glow Sign Board Gsb Flex
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3790370 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 19:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES | - | 12-08-2023 13:39:26 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MINAS STORES | - | 14-08-2023 18:37:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES | - | 12-08-2023 13:39:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES | - | 12-08-2023 13:44:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Projector,Citation Board 3 x 2 feet,Star Flex with 2 Kg Iron Frame Fitting,Glow sign board GSB flex | 99651.54 | L1 |
| 2 | NARBADA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Projector,Citation Board 3 x 2 feet,Star Flex with 2 Kg Iron Frame Fitting,Glow sign board GSB flex | 100631.00 | L2 |
| 3 | TRIVENI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Projector,Citation Board 3 x 2 feet,Star Flex with 2 Kg Iron Frame Fitting,Glow sign board GSB flex | 104100.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MINAS STORES( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Projector,Citation Board 3 x 2 feet,Star Flex with 2 Kg Iron Frame Fitting,Glow sign board GSB flex | 215430.00 | L4 |
Star flex with iron fram pesting,glow sign flex with back light,glow sign flex with ron fram full l
Read more
Acp board,glow sign flex board 8 by 11,glow sign flex board 2 by 3,glow sign flex board 3 by 5,acry
Read more
Glow and sign board 2 feet x 23 feet,flex print 3 x 2,flex print 6 x 2,flex print 8 x 9,flex print
Read more
Ppgi tin sheet size 10 feet x 4 feet,flex glow sign top,flex pillar,flex banner 8x3 feet,flex banne
Read more
Glow sign board backlit 15x5 ft,glow sign board backlit 12x7ft,star flex print with ms frame pastin
Read more
Glow sign board 3 x 2 feet,acrylic sheet 8 x 4 feet,glow sign board 3 x 4 feet,glow sign board 24 x
Read more
Glow sign board 20 x 2 ft,stainless steel board 12 x 2 ft,star flex with stand 12 x 10 ft,star flex
Read more
Printing of flex banners, flex board, glow sign board and vinayle printing
Printing of flex banners, flex board, glow sign board and vinayle printing &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type