Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Pimplekhed Palaskhed Road Vr 67 Km No. 2/00 To 3/00 Tq. Lonar District Buldana
|
| Description |
Improvement To Pimplekhed Palaskhed Road Vr 67 Km No. 2/00 To 3/00 Tq. Lonar District Buldana
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_950425_28 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 30/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer P.W.Dn. Buldhana. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to chincholi bore approch road vr 67 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Improvement to chincholi bore approch road vr 67 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Read moreImprovement to kingaon jattu sawargaon teli bhumrala road odr 151 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tq. lonar dist buldana
improvement to kingaon jattu sawargaon teli bhumrala road odr 151 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tq. lonar dist buldana
Read moreImprovement to waghdeo approch road vr 31 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Improvement to waghdeo approch road vr 31 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. mehkar dist. buldana
Read moreImprovement to jannuna shelgaon deshmukh vr- 106 ch-0/00 to 3/00 tq- mehkar distt buldana
Improvement to jannuna shelgaon deshmukh vr- 106 ch-0/00 to 3/00 tq- mehkar distt buldana
Read moreImprovement to kundlas approach road vr-31 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. lonar dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Improvement to kundlas approach road vr-31 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. lonar dist. buldhana. (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type