Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urukunnu Railway Station Road Maintenance And Irish Drain Construction Project No 211/2023 24, In Thenmala Gp
|
| Description |
Urukunnu Railway Station Road Maintenance And Irish
Drain Construction Project No 211/2023 24, In Thenmala
Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596338_6 |
|
Reference Number |
TMLA2023-2024 PHACE1 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16944 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thenmala GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drain construction at urukunnu canal paalam road- project no-79/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Drain construction at urukunnu canal paalam road- project no-79/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Read moreDrain construction at urukunnu canal paalam road-project no-79/2023-24, in thenmala gp(retender)
Drain construction at urukunnu canal paalam road-project no-79/2023-24, in thenmala gp(retender)
Read moreDrain construction at thenmala market junction-project no-75/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Drain construction at thenmala market junction-project no-75/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Read moreGurumandhiram anapettakongal east road tarring and irish drain-project no-44/23-24 in thenmala gp
Gurumandhiram anapettakongal east road tarring and irish drain-project no-44/23-24 in thenmala gp
Read moreCulvert construction at urukunnu ottakkal railway station pallimukku road-project no-62/23-24
Culvert construction at urukunnu ottakkal railway station pallimukku road-project no-62/23-24
Read moreDrain construction at munnukannara anapettakongal road -project no-82/2023,ward 8 in thenmala gp
Drain construction at munnukannara anapettakongal road -project no-82/2023,ward 8 in thenmala gp
Read moreDrain construction at edamon 34 udhayagiri road-project no-124/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Drain construction at edamon 34 udhayagiri road-project no-124/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Read moreUppukuzhi canal road retarring -project no-50/2023-24 in thenmala gp
Uppukuzhi canal road retarring -project no-50/2023-24 in thenmala gp
Read moreConstruction of edamon ups pulari road-project no-118/2023, in thenmala gp
Construction of edamon ups pulari road-project no-118/2023, in thenmala gp
Read moreKuravanthavalam kambanikkada ambathekkar road retarring-project no-52/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Kuravanthavalam kambanikkada ambathekkar road retarring-project no-52/2023-24, in thenmala gp
Read moreof your Industry type