Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Osarvira Ambyachapada Karoli Road Chno 0/00 To 1/500 Taluka Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Osarvira Ambyachapada Karoli Road Chno 0/00 To 1/500 Taluka Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PALGHAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PALGH_1131747_2 |
|
Reference Number |
28/EE/WD/UEE/TENDER/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOKHADA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1973000 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to osarvira ambyachapada karoli road v.r.-08 taluka mokhada district palghar.
Improvement to osarvira ambyachapada karoli road v.r.-08 taluka&#x0d mokhada district palghar.
Read moreImprovement to kudava karoli road km. 0/00 to 3/00. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to kudava karoli road km. 0/00 to 3/00. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement of odr 45 bramhangaon to karoli road vr07 chno 1/500 to 3/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of odr 45 bramhangaon to karoli road vr07 chno 1/500 to 3/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreS.t.b.t. to o.d.r.45 to karoli road v.r.07 km.0/00 to 1/00, taluka-mokhada, district- palghar.
S.t.b.t. to o.d.r.45 to karoli road v.r.07 km.0/00 to 1/00, taluka-mokhada, district- palghar.
Read moreImprovement to ozarveera karoli road km. 2/00 to 5/00. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to ozarveera karoli road km. 2/00 to 5/00. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to brahmangaon karoli road km. 2/00 to 5/00. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to brahmangaon karoli road km. 2/00 to 5/00. taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to karoli kudva road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to karoli kudva road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to karoli kudva road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to karoli kudva road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to karoli kudava road vr-04 km. 2/00 to 4/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to karoli kudava road vr-04 km. 2/00 to 4/00, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to aase ashramshala to karoli road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to aase ashramshala to karoli road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type