Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Evacution Of 11 Kv Line Of Kalantra Feeder From Newly Constructed Receiving Station Kalantra Of Esd Wagoora
|
| Description |
Evacution Of 11 Kv Line Of Kalantra Feeder From Newly Constructed Receiving Station Kalantra Of Esd Wagoora
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_231336_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EDB/101 |
| Tender Fee | 1007 |
| EMD | 34620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer ED Baramulla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 27, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreEvacution of 11kv line of kalantra feeder from newly constructed receiving station kalantra of esd wagoora
Evacution of 11kv line of kalantra feeder from newly constructed receiving station kalantra of esd wagoora
Read moreConstruction of new 11kv feeder from the newly constructed receiving station at shernz sultanpora of esd wagoora.
Construction of new 11kv feeder from the newly constructed receiving station at shernz sultanpora of esd wagoora.
Read moreConstruction of new 11kv feeder from the newly constructed receiving station at shernz sultanpora of esd wagoora.
Construction of new 11kv feeder from the newly constructed receiving station at shernz sultanpora of esd wagoora.
Read moreCreation of 11kv iskander pora feeder from newly constructed receiving station aripanthan under the jurisdiction of ed budgam,kpdcl.
Creation of 11kv iskander pora feeder from newly constructed receiving station aripanthan under the jurisdiction of ed budgam,kpdcl.
Read moreEvacuation of power supply from newly constructed receiving station mulgam by way of construction of 3 no. of 11kv feeders and shifting of load from zangam feeder to proposed 11kv feeder of receiving station mulgam
Evacuation of power supply from newly constructed receiving station mulgam by way of construction of 3 no. of 11kv feeders and shifting of load from zangam feeder to proposed 11kv feeder of receiving station mulgam
Read moreLt power supply to newly constructed bsnl usof site at dodhbug of esd wagoora.
Lt power supply to newly constructed bsnl usof site at dodhbug of esd wagoora.
Read moreSegregation of 11kv feeder no. 2 of receiving station safakadal
Segregation of 11kv feeder no. 2 of receiving station safakadal
Read moreSegregation of 11kv feeder no.1 (kreshbal) of receiving station bakshpora.
Segregation of 11kv feeder no.1 (kreshbal) of receiving station bakshpora.
Read moreConstruction of compound walling for upcoming 1x6.3 mva 33/11kv receiving station at kalantra district baramulla under languishing scheme
Construction of compound walling for upcoming 1x6.3 mva 33/11kv receiving station at kalantra district baramulla under languishing scheme
Read moreof your Industry type