Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Phenyl,Bleaching Powder,Bygone Spray 625ml,Deltamethrin 2.5 Flow,Bug Repellent,Air Freshener Spray
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4279804
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 02, 2023 19:03
End Date
Expired 13/12/2023

Expired 992 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Hqids

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BAPI ENTERPRISES - 06-12-2023 18:54:49 N/A Qualified
2 FLY AGENCY - 04-12-2023 16:51:17 MSE Disqualified
3 GHOSH ENTERPRISES PORT BLAIR - 06-12-2023 18:48:09 N/A Qualified
4 MUSKAN ENTERPRISE - 06-12-2023 19:03:02 N/A Qualified
5 N S SUPPLIER - 06-12-2023 18:43:00 MSE Qualified
6 R K AGENCY - 06-12-2023 18:58:55 N/A Qualified
7 SIDDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISE - 06-12-2023 18:54:12 N/A Qualified
8 SURYANSH ENTERPRISES - 08-12-2023 13:07:18 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 N S SUPPLIER(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Phenyl,Bleaching Powder,Bygone Spray 625ml,Deltamethrin 2.5 Flow,Bug Repellent,Air Freshener Spray 100000.00 L1
2 GHOSH ENTERPRISES PORT BLAIR Item Categories : Phenyl,Bleaching Powder,Bygone Spray 625ml,Deltamethrin 2.5 Flow,Bug Repellent,Air Freshener Spray 111000.00 L2
3 R K AGENCY Item Categories : Phenyl,Bleaching Powder,Bygone Spray 625ml,Deltamethrin 2.5 Flow,Bug Repellent,Air Freshener Spray 112600.00 L3
4 BAPI ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Phenyl,Bleaching Powder,Bygone Spray 625ml,Deltamethrin 2.5 Flow,Bug Repellent,Air Freshener Spray 113000.00 L4
5 SIDDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISE Item Categories : Phenyl,Bleaching Powder,Bygone Spray 625ml,Deltamethrin 2.5 Flow,Bug Repellent,Air Freshener Spray 117000.00 L5
6 MUSKAN ENTERPRISE Item Categories : Phenyl,Bleaching Powder,Bygone Spray 625ml,Deltamethrin 2.5 Flow,Bug Repellent,Air Freshener Spray 120380.00 L6
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise