Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Plywood For General Purpose Mr Bb3 Ply 12 Mm,Plywood For General Purpose Wwr Bb 3 Ply 12 Mm,Steel A
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4448813
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 07, 2024 23:05
End Date
Expired 17/01/2024

Expired 963 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASHAPURA AUTOMOBILES - 11-01-2024 20:09:33 N/A Qualified
2 DIVYESH TRADERS - 11-01-2024 20:04:20 N/A Qualified
3 SANDEEP TRADERS - 11-01-2024 18:26:05 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SANDEEP TRADERS Item Categories : Plywood for general purpose MR-BB3 ply 12 MM,Plywood for general purpose WWR-BB 3 ply 12 MM,Steel a 49995.70 L1
2 ASHAPURA AUTOMOBILES Item Categories : Plywood for general purpose MR-BB3 ply 12 MM,Plywood for general purpose WWR-BB 3 ply 12 MM,Steel a 56450.00 L2
3 DIVYESH TRADERS Item Categories : Plywood for general purpose MR-BB3 ply 12 MM,Plywood for general purpose WWR-BB 3 ply 12 MM,Steel a 57315.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise