Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of 132/33 Kv S/Y By Clearing Grass And Associated Work Under 220 Kv (Oand M) Division Rishikesh
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of 132/33 Kv S/Y By Clearing Grass And Associated Work Under 220 Kv (Oand M) Division Rishikesh
|
| Organisation | MD (Power Transmisison Corporation of Uttarakhand Limited) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PTCUX_68855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-12/SE(OandM)R/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rishikesh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=82796 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of 220kv s/y by clearing grass and associated work under 220kv (oandm) division rishikesh
Maintenance of 220kv s/y by clearing grass and associated work under 220kv (oandm) division rishikesh
Read moreMaintenance of 132 and 33kv switch yard by clearing grass and associated work under 220kv o and m division rishikesh
Maintenance of 132 and 33kv switch yard by clearing grass and associated work under 220kv o and m division rishikesh
Read moreMaintenance of 220kv switchyard by clearing grass and associate work under 220kv oandm division rishikesh
Maintenance of 220kv switchyard by clearing grass and associate work under 220kv oandm division rishikesh
Read moreWork of maintenance of 132 33kv switch yard by replacement of 132kv and 33kv cbs and associated work at 132 33kv substation rishikesh under 220kv oandm division rishikesh
Work of maintenance of 132 33kv switch yard by replacement of 132kv and 33kv cbs and associated work at 132 33kv substation rishikesh under 220kv oandm division rishikesh
Read moreMaintenance of 132kv switchyard by clearing grass and associate work under 220kv oandm division rishikesh
Maintenance of 132kv switchyard by clearing grass and associate work under 220kv oandm division rishikesh
Read moreMaintenance of 220kv switch yard by clearing grass and associated work under 220kv o and m division rishikesh
Maintenance of 220kv switch yard by clearing grass and associated work under 220kv o and m division rishikesh
Read moreAnnual preventive/breakdown maintenance of equipments at 220/132/33kv substation under 220kv (oandm) division rishikesh
Annual preventive/breakdown maintenance of equipments at 220/132/33kv substation under 220kv (oandm) division rishikesh
Read moreAnnual preventive / breakdown maintenance of equipments at 220/132/33kv substations under 220kv oandm division rishikesh
Annual preventive / breakdown maintenance of equipments at 220/132/33kv substations under 220kv oandm division rishikesh
Read moreStrengthning of cooling system of 40 mva (132/33kv) and 160mva (220/132kv) transfformer at 220/132/33kv substations under 220kv oandm division rishikesh
Strengthning of cooling system of 40 mva (132/33kv) and 160mva (220/132kv) transfformer at 220/132/33kv substations under 220kv oandm division rishikesh
Read moreAnnual preventive and breakdown maintenance of equipments at 220, 132 and 33kv substation under 220kv oandm division rishikesh
Annual preventive and breakdown maintenance of equipments at 220, 132 and 33kv substation under 220kv oandm division rishikesh
Read moreof your Industry type