Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Brother Dcp L2541 Dw Mf1,Brother Dcp L2541 Dw Mf2,Brother Dcp L2541 Dw Mf3,Canon Mf244dw Mf,Canon Mf24
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4622076 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 920 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY
85800
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 22-02-2024 16:24:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-02-2024 17:52:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ESHANI TRADING | - | 23-02-2024 13:27:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 24-02-2024 17:02:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | LOREX INFOTECH | - | 25-02-2024 13:24:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 16-02-2024 11:58:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SANBAY NETWORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-02-2024 17:28:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 19-02-2024 16:13:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | VARIMAN GLOBAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED | - | 26-02-2024 10:47:15 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brother DCP-L2541DW MF1,Brother DCP-L2541DW MF2,Brother DCP-L2541DW MF3,Canon MF244dw MF,Canon MF24 | 85800.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brother DCP-L2541DW MF1,Brother DCP-L2541DW MF2,Brother DCP-L2541DW MF3,Canon MF244dw MF,Canon MF24 | 130866.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ESHANI TRADING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Brother DCP-L2541DW MF1,Brother DCP-L2541DW MF2,Brother DCP-L2541DW MF3,Canon MF244dw MF,Canon MF24 | 136800.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SANBAY NETWORKS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Brother DCP-L2541DW MF1,Brother DCP-L2541DW MF2,Brother DCP-L2541DW MF3,Canon MF244dw MF,Canon MF24 | 234450.00 | L4 |
| 5 | VARIMAN GLOBAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED | Item Categories : Brother DCP-L2541DW MF1,Brother DCP-L2541DW MF2,Brother DCP-L2541DW MF3,Canon MF244dw MF,Canon MF24 | 259575.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Brother DCP-L2541DW MF1 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 3300.000 |
| Brother DCP-L2541DW MF2 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 3300.000 |
| Brother DCP-L2541DW MF3 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 3300.000 |
| Canon MF244dw MF | NA | BOQ Item | 25 | ₹ 22500.000 |
| Canon MF244dw MF2 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 900.000 |
| Canon MF244dw MF3 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1800.000 |
| Canon MF244dw MF3 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1800.000 |
| Lexmark MX421 MF1 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 19800.000 |
| Lexmark MX421 MF2 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 9900.000 |
| Sharp BP-20M31 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 19200.000 |
Toner - brother dcp l2541dw,toner - brother dcp b7535dw,toner - brother hl l5100dn,toner - brother
Read more
Brother dcp l2541dw tn2365,epson 003 ecotank colors set,cartridge 88a,brother dcp-l5600dn tn3478,br
Read more
Canon mf 260 series printer cartridge toner,canon mf 260 series printer cartridge drum,brother mfc
Read more
Brother dcp 2520 duplex tray,drum unit 2365,hot roller,scanner unit,ssd,ram 8gb ddr4,brother dcp mf
Read more
Canon 2010 head colour,canon 2010 head black,head epson 6190,drum module brother dcp,canon 2010 fee
Read more
Repair of canon 2006n printer,repair of printer brother hl2366dw,repair of printer brother dcp l252
Read more
Supply of compatible cartridges for hp/canon/epson/dcp brother/ samsung make printers
Supply of compatible cartridges for hp/canon/epson/dcp brother/ samsung make printers
Read moreof your Industry type