Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Sabarimala 2023 24 Non Plan Providing 40 Mm Bc Overlay To Thiruvalla Kumbazha Road Ch0.000 To 5.400 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Sabarimala 2023 24 Non Plan Providing 40 Mm Bc Overlay To Thiruvalla Kumbazha Road Ch0.000 To 5.400 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_675038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/9735/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 9759 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1054576 |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General 2023 24 sabarimala works providing 40 mm bc overlay to thiruvalla kumbazha road ch 5 400 to16 670 general civil work
General 2023 24 sabarimala works providing 40 mm bc overlay to thiruvalla kumbazha road ch 5 400 to16 670 general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2024 25 bc overlay 7 700 km improvements to thiruvalla kumbazha road km 21 650 to 29 350 under pathanamthitta section general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2024 25 bc overlay 7 700 km improvements to thiruvalla kumbazha road km 21 650 to 29 350 under pathanamthitta section general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2021 22 improvements and providing bc overlay to kayamkulam thiruvalla road ch 21.600 26.000 general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2021 22 improvements and providing bc overlay to kayamkulam thiruvalla road ch 21.600 26.000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2021 22 improvements and providing bc overlay to kayamkulam thiruvalla road ch.21 600 26 000 general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2021 22 improvements and providing bc overlay to kayamkulam thiruvalla road ch.21 600 26 000 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing bc overlay to kayamkulam-thiruvalla road -ch.21/400 to 21/600-general civil work
General-providing bc overlay to kayamkulam-thiruvalla road -ch.21/400 to 21/600-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing bc overlay to kayamkulam-thiruvalla road -ch.21/400 to 21/600-general civil work
General-providing bc overlay to kayamkulam-thiruvalla road -ch.21/400 to 21/600-general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala festival 2025 26 providing bc overlay to padappanal pulimoottilkadavu road ch 0 000 9 500 in chavara constituency bc overlay general civil work
General sabarimala festival 2025 26 providing bc overlay to padappanal pulimoottilkadavu road ch 0 000 9 500 in chavara constituency bc overlay general civil work
Read moreGeneral sabarimala package 2024 25 (bc overlay 2.518 km) sabarimala package 2024 25 providing bm patch and bc overlay to thalikulam nambikadavu road from km 0 000 to 2 518 general civil work
The items proposed in this estimate are bm patch bc overlay irish drain and drain work etc
Read moreGeneral overlay proposal providing bc overlay to alappuzha arthunkal chellanam road ch 21.040 to 28.000 bc overlay general civil work
General overlay proposal providing bc overlay to alappuzha arthunkal chellanam road ch 21.040 to 28.000 bc overlay general civil work
Read moreGeneral overlay proposal providing 40mm bc overlay to approach road to sanchayathukadavu bridge at ch 0.000 to 0.900 kumbazha konni via vettoor road at ch 0.950 to 6.200 and konni chankoor athumpumkulam road ch 0.000 to 3.750 40mm bc overlay general
General overlay proposal providing 40mm bc overlay to approach road to sanchayathukadavu bridge at ch 0.000 to 0.900 kumbazha konni via vettoor road at ch 0.950 to 6.200 and konni chankoor athumpumkulam road ch 0.000 to 3.750 40mm bc overlay general
Read moreof your Industry type