Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Notice For Lube Oil Analysis Equipment ๐ฌ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Is Seeking A Supplier Capable Of Providing A Set Of Items Essential For Lube Oil Sample Analysis Suitable For Moa Ii Plus Model Spectrometer. ๐ Location: Secunderabad ๐๏ธ Deadline: April 8, 2024, 2:30 Pm The Procurement Includes: 1. Alpha Make Graphite Disc Electrodes: ๐ง Outer Diameter (Od): 0.492 Inch Inside Diameter (Id): 0.125 Inch Width: 0.20 Inch Quantity: 1000 Nos. 2. Sample Cups: ๐ฌ Quantity: 1000 Nos. Interested Suppliers Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Other Requirements. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Lube Oil Analysis, Spectrometer Electrodes, Sample Cups, Tender, Government Procurement, Secunderabad| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Items For Lube Oil Sample Suitable For Moa Ii Plus Model Spectrometer Consists Of 1. Alpha Make Graphite Disc Electrode Size: Od 0.492 Inch, Id 0.125 Inch, Width 0.20 Inch For Rotating Disc Electrode Spectrometer, Qty. 1000 Nos. 2. Sample Cups , Qty. 1000 Nos.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106302866 |
|
Reference Number |
LF245047A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106302866/viewNitPdf_4521592.pdf |
| Start Date | March 26, 2024 16:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2024
Expired 876 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.