Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Inj.Sodium Chloride 0.9 1 X500 Ml For K.E.M. Hospital Of B.M.C
|
| Description |
Inj.Sodium Chloride 0.9 1 X500 Ml
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_1055369_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KEM/30/MST/24/injection |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MEDICAL STORE KEM HOSPITAL PAREL MUMBAI12 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1842769 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of inj.sodium chloride 0.9 1x100 ml) for k.e.m. hospital of b.m.c.
Inj.sodium chloride 0.9
Read morePurchase of inj.sodium chloride 0.9 1x500ml for k.e.m. hospital of b.m.c
Inj.sodium chloride 0.9 (1x500 ml)
Read moreE purchase of inj.sodium chloride 0.9 percent 100 ml
Inj. sodium chloride 0.9 percent 100 ml
Read morePurchase of inj.sodium chloride 0.9 percent 100ml
Purchase of inj.sodium chloride 0.9 percent 100ml
Read morePurchase of inj.sodium chloride 0.9 percent 500ml
Purchase of inj.sodium chloride 0.9 percent 500ml
Read morePurchase of nonionic contrast 400 mg/ml 100 ml bot for k.e.m. hospital of b.m.c
Nonionic contrast 400 mg/ml 100 ml bot
Read morePurchase of nonionic contrast 300 mg/ml 100 ml bot for k.e.m. hospital of b.m.c
Nonionic contrast 300 mg/ml 100 ml bot
Read morePurchase of nonionic contrast 300 mg/ml 100 ml bot for k.e.m. hospital of b.m.c
Nonionic contrast 300 mg/ml 100 ml bot
Read moreof your Industry type