Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thikha Pilkhi Pich Road Se Chaksen Binod Thakur Ke Ghar Via Joranpattika Pahunch Path Nirman
|
| Description |
Thikha Pilkhi Pich Road Se Chaksen Binod Thakur Ke Ghar Via Joranpattika Pahunch Path Nirman
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECBIH_128068_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NABARD-23-MUZAFFARPUR EAST-1-04 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE RWD Works Division Muzaffarpur East-1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thikha pilkhi pich road se chaksen binod thakur ke ghar via joranpatti ka pahunch path nirman
Thikha pilkhi pich road se chaksen binod thakur ke ghar via joranpatti ka pahunch path nirman
Read moreT04 pilkhi counter chowk to jarwanpatti md. idrish mansoore house ka pahunch path nirman
T04 pilkhi counter chowk to jarwanpatti md. idrish mansoore house ka pahunch path nirman
Read moreT04 pilkhi counter chowk to jorwanpatti md. idrish mansoore house ka pahunch path nirman
T04 pilkhi counter chowk to jorwanpatti md. idrish mansoore house ka pahunch path nirman
Read moreMalpur agrail gango singh ke ghar to malpur ramnarayan singh ke ghar tak pahunch path nirman
Malpur agrail gango singh ke ghar to malpur ramnarayan singh ke ghar tak pahunch path nirman
Read moreMalpur agrail gango singh ke ghar to malpur ramnarayan singh ke ghar tak pahunch path nirman
Malpur agrail gango singh ke ghar to malpur ramnarayan singh ke ghar tak pahunch path nirman
Read moreapproach road of high level bridge at lakhna river at nh-28 parshurampur via kuarpur pahunch path nirman
approach road of high level bridge at lakhna river at nh-28 parshurampur via kuarpur pahunch path nirman
Read moreConstruction work of atal pragati path, man darwaza madho maharaj and from the mosque via patwar ghar to ravan ji chowk gigcha road
Construction work of atal pragati path, man darwaza madho maharaj and from the mosque via patwar ghar to ravan ji chowk gigcha road
Read moreConstruction of atal path from senoir secondary school to gurjar balai road tak via. durga master, mahendra sarpanch and shivdayal master ke ghar hote huye
Construction of atal path from senoir secondary school to gurjar balai road tak via. durga master, mahendra sarpanch and shivdayal master ke ghar hote huye
Read moreRwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/03/2023-24, construction of pcc road from and rcc drain with cover slab from shop of binod nayak to dargah and from house of sanjay thakur to house of chowkidar via dargah at khetko under block petarwar
Rwd/ee/bokaro/dmft/03/2023-24, construction of pcc road from and rcc drain with cover slab from shop of binod nayak to dargah and from house of sanjay thakur to house of chowkidar via dargah at khetko under block petarwar
Read moreof your Industry type