Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constt Of Culvert On Trushwal Kul Near Ho Zaman Khan
|
| Description |
Constt Of Culvert On Trushwal Kul Near Ho Zaman Khan
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_217616_6 |
|
Reference Number |
e- NIT No. 41/2023-24 Dated 20-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER REW PULWAMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near 'lat saheb's' place to kishan ji's field.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreDesign manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Design manufacture supply transport unloading stacking of factory made precast rcc box culvert segments 2x2x2m and 2x2x1pt5m delivery at 1020 iespl near rishikesh railway stn for constr on mendi tsanchokla rd 72 rcc 36 tf project shivalik uttarakhand
Read moreRoad and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Road and drain development work on the cross roads near ravidarshan apartment (priyadarshini apartment) in kyathsandra, ward no. 34 of tumakuru city corporation limits.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstt of culvert on trushwal kul near ho zaman khan
Constt of culvert on trushwal kul near ho zaman khan
Read moreConstt of culvert on trushwal kul near ho zaman khan
Constt of culvert on trushwal kul near ho zaman khan
Read moreConstt of culvert on trushwal kul near ho zaman khan
Constt of culvert on trushwal kul near ho zaman khan
Read moreConstt of foot-culvert over dehgam kul near ho arif hussain wani
Constt of foot-culvert over dehgam kul near ho arif hussain wani
Read moreConstt culvert on daar kul near malkhah at drabgam b
Constt culvert on daar kul near malkhah at drabgam b
Read moreof your Industry type