Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Balsamand To Burak From Rd 0.00 To 6.800 In Hisar Distt. (Road Id 4874)
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Balsamand To Burak From Rd 0.00 To 6.800 In Hisar Distt. (Road Id 4874)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_343900_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20249E4500F0 D77A 41D1 81A4 6D220807F6E8629BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 7.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALSMAND |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=419043 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening of 06 nos. road from (i) siswala to kharia road rd 0.00 to 4.340 (road id 4930) (ii) hisar balsamand road to gurukul arya nagar road rd 0.00 to 1.200 (road id 4911) (iii) hisar balsamand to khurri pattan road rd 0.000 to 1.
Widening and strengthening of 06 nos. road from (i) siswala to kharia road rd 0.00 to 4.340 (road id 4930) (ii) hisar balsamand road to gurukul arya nagar road rd 0.00 to 1.200 (road id 4911) (iii) hisar balsamand to khurri pattan road rd 0.000 to 1.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 03 nos. roads (i) sundawas to dobhi road rd 0.00 to 2.750 (road id 11548) (ii) balsamand to bandaheri road rd 0.00 to 6.500 (road id 4943) (iii) budak to mujana road rd 0.00 to 2.360 (road id 12099) in hisar distt work
Widening and strengthening of 03 nos. roads (i) sundawas to dobhi road rd 0.00 to 2.750 (road id 11548) (ii) balsamand to bandaheri road rd 0.00 to 6.500 (road id 4943) (iii) budak to mujana road rd 0.00 to 2.360 (road id 12099) in hisar distt work
Read moreStrengthening of hisar -ghursal road (mdr) from rd 0.00 to 24.790 in hisar distt (road id 4872)
Strengthening of hisar -ghursal road (mdr) from rd 0.00 to 24.790 in hisar distt (road id 4872)
Read moreSpecial repair of 02 nos. roads (i) balsamand to serda road rd 0.00 to 6.400 (road id 4945) (ii) balsamand to kharia road rd 0.00 to 6.550 (road id 8664) in hisar distt work programme 2025-26 (adampur constituency) group no. 21
Special repair of 02 nos. roads (i) balsamand to serda road rd 0.00 to 6.400 (road id 4945) (ii) balsamand to kharia road rd 0.00 to 6.550 (road id 8664) in hisar distt work programme 2025-26 (adampur constituency) group no. 21
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 06 nos. roads (i) kabrel dobhi road panchayat ghar via phirni south side in village kabrel road rd 0.00 to 1.000 (road id 4928) (ii) hisar ghursal to salemgarh road rd 0.00 to 0.600 (road id 5024) (iii) burak to bhirani
Widening and strengthening of 06 nos. roads (i) kabrel dobhi road panchayat ghar via phirni south side in village kabrel road rd 0.00 to 1.000 (road id 4928) (ii) hisar ghursal to salemgarh road rd 0.00 to 0.600 (road id 5024) (iii) burak to bhirani
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 03 nos. road from (i) bherian to pattan road rd 0.00 to 4.340 (road id 12104) (ii) pattan to tokas road rd 0.00 to 0.600 (road id 4962) (iii) tokas to hisar rajgarh road rd 0.00 to 2.460 (road id 4964) in hisar distt wor
Widening and strengthening of 03 nos. road from (i) bherian to pattan road rd 0.00 to 4.340 (road id 12104) (ii) pattan to tokas road rd 0.00 to 0.600 (road id 4962) (iii) tokas to hisar rajgarh road rd 0.00 to 2.460 (road id 4964) in hisar distt wor
Read moreReconstruction of road from dehli hisar sulemanki ( nh-10) road km. 160.30 to industrial area upto balsamand disty. ( rd 0.00 to 1.600) road in hisar distt. ( road id 4834)
Reconstruction of road from dehli hisar sulemanki ( nh-10) road km. 160.30 to industrial area upto balsamand disty. ( rd 0.00 to 1.600) road in hisar distt. ( road id 4834)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 03 nos. road from (i) kirtan to kharia road id 0.00 to 5.170 (road id 4924) (ii) hisar balsamand road to ludas through h.a.u gate road rd1.300 to 4.180 (road id 4910) (iii) kirtaan to mattershyam road rd 0.00 to 1.900 in
Widening and strengthening of 03 nos. road from (i) kirtan to kharia road id 0.00 to 5.170 (road id 4924) (ii) hisar balsamand road to ludas through h.a.u gate road rd1.300 to 4.180 (road id 4910) (iii) kirtaan to mattershyam road rd 0.00 to 1.900 in
Read moreSpecial repair of hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from rd 11.000 to 26.200 and 26.700 to 30.400 in hisar distt. road id 4873
Special repair of hisar balsamand road (mdr-107) from rd 11.000 to 26.200 and 26.700 to 30.400 in hisar distt. road id 4873
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 03 nos. road (i) rawalwas hindwan road to nathuwana rd 0.00 to 0.700 in hisar distt. (road id 4919) (ii) nathuwana to mattersham road rd 0.00 to 2.400 in hisar distt. (iii) arya nagar to ludas road rd 0.00 to 4.000 in hi
Widening and strengthening of 03 nos. road (i) rawalwas hindwan road to nathuwana rd 0.00 to 0.700 in hisar distt. (road id 4919) (ii) nathuwana to mattersham road rd 0.00 to 2.400 in hisar distt. (iii) arya nagar to ludas road rd 0.00 to 4.000 in hi
Read moreof your Industry type