Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Arikkulam Gp Pro No 79/25 26 Tharammalangadi Chakyarambath Road Retarring
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Arikkulam Gp Pro No 79/25 26 Tharammalangadi Chakyarambath Road Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779637_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9/AE/LSGD/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arikkulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1277583 |
| Start Date | July 28, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-arikkulam gp (pro no 91/25-26) construction of toilet for tharammalangadi anganavadi
Annual plan-arikkulam gp (pro no 91/25-26) construction of toilet for tharammalangadi anganavadi
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp pro no98/25-26 kallarkunnath dwss renovation
Annual plan-arikkulam gp (pro no 98/25-26) kallarkunnath dwss renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp pro no 203/25-26 vailoppilli vayanashaala road
Annual plan-arikkulam gp pro no 203/25-26 vailoppilli vayanashaala road
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp pro no 95/25-26 vetenary hospital road
Annual plan-arikkulam gp pro no 95/25-26 vetenary hospital road
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp pro no 94/25-26 kaliyathmukk thappallithazhe road
Annual plan-arikkulam gp (pro no 94/25-26) kaliyathmukk thappallithazhe road -retender
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp pro n 99/25-26 koroththazhe kenoththazhe drainage
Annual plan-arikkulam gp (pro no 99/25-26)&#x0d koroththazhe kenoththazhe drainage-
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp pro no 205/25-26 pilacherimukk nellyerikulangara road
Annual plan-arikkulam gp pro no 205/25-26 pilacherimukk nellyerikulangara road
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp (pro no 116/25-26) thavvakkutty thodu renovation
Annual plan-arikkulam gp (pro no 116/25-26) thavvakkutty thodu renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp (pro no 206/25-26) valerimukk panchayathmukk road
Annual plan-arikkulam gp (pro no 206/25-26) valerimukk panchayathmukk road
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp(pro no 209/25-26) malolmeethel edavanakkulangara road
Annual plan-arikkulam gp(pro no 209/25-26) malolmeethel edavanakkulangara road
Read moreof your Industry type