Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jk Copier A4 Paper,Jk Copier Fs Paper,Blank Files,Drawing Sheet Blue Color,Drawing Sheet White Colo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3879371 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 19:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGARWAL GENERAL SUPPLIERS | - | 05-09-2023 13:16:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ARPIT ASSOCIATES | - | 03-09-2023 20:49:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KANI ENTERPRISES | - | 05-09-2023 14:25:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | MADHU TRADERS | - | 05-09-2023 13:33:07 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 01-09-2023 14:14:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | R S VENTURE | - | 05-09-2023 14:36:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING | - | 05-09-2023 13:01:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SSP ENTERPRISES | - | 05-09-2023 14:54:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | SUNRISE ENTERPRISE | - | 04-09-2023 18:51:21 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNRISE ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JK Copier A4 Paper,JK Copier FS Paper,Blank Files,Drawing Sheet Blue Color,Drawing Sheet White Colo | 69910.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JK Copier A4 Paper,JK Copier FS Paper,Blank Files,Drawing Sheet Blue Color,Drawing Sheet White Colo | 88258.30 | L2 |
| 3 | ARPIT ASSOCIATES | Item Categories : JK Copier A4 Paper,JK Copier FS Paper,Blank Files,Drawing Sheet Blue Color,Drawing Sheet White Colo | 88320.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JK Copier A4 Paper,JK Copier FS Paper,Blank Files,Drawing Sheet Blue Color,Drawing Sheet White Colo | 96750.00 | L4 |
| 5 | AGARWAL GENERAL SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JK Copier A4 Paper,JK Copier FS Paper,Blank Files,Drawing Sheet Blue Color,Drawing Sheet White Colo | 116415.00 | L5 |
| 6 | MADHU TRADERS | Item Categories : JK Copier A4 Paper,JK Copier FS Paper,Blank Files,Drawing Sheet Blue Color,Drawing Sheet White Colo | 139448.00 | L6 |
| 7 | KANI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : JK Copier A4 Paper,JK Copier FS Paper,Blank Files,Drawing Sheet Blue Color,Drawing Sheet White Colo | 165475.00 | L7 |
| 8 | R S VENTURE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : JK Copier A4 Paper,JK Copier FS Paper,Blank Files,Drawing Sheet Blue Color,Drawing Sheet White Colo | 185928.00 | L8 |
| 9 | SSP ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : JK Copier A4 Paper,JK Copier FS Paper,Blank Files,Drawing Sheet Blue Color,Drawing Sheet White Colo | 204380.00 | L9 |