Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Surandai Municipality Improvement And Providing Cement Concrete Road To 7th Ward 4 Th Street (170007 R083),3rd Ward 10 Th Street 2 (170003 R038)
|
| Description |
Surandai Municipality Improvement And Providing Cement Concrete Road To 7th Ward 4 Th Street (170007 R083),3rd Ward 10 Th Street 2 (170003 R038)
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_489702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
527/2024/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | surandai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=581883 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of passage and drainage line at chawl no.01, ramzan bagi chawl, 3rd kamathipura in e ward. beat no 213.
Improvement of passage and drainage line at chawl no.01, ramzan bagi chawl, 3rd kamathipura in e ward. beat no 213.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreDevelopment of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreSurandai municipality providing renewal black topped surface to 1st ward, 4th street 170001r005
Surandai municipality providing renewal black topped surface to 1st ward, 4th street 170001r005
Read moreSurandai municipality improvement of providing black topped surface at 1st ward 8th street unicode 170001r013 10th ward alladipatti road to ayyakovil road unicode 170010r138 10th ward 13th street unicode 170010r131
Surandai municipality improvement of providing black topped surface at 1st ward 8th street unicode 170001r013 10th ward alladipatti road to ayyakovil road unicode 170010r138 10th ward 13th street unicode 170010r131
Read moreSurandai municipality improvement and providing paver block to 19th ward 1st street 2nd lane unicode 170019r238 20th ward 4th street unicode 170020r250 21st ward 3rd street unicode 170021r257 24th ward 5th street 1nd lane unicode 170024s195
Surandai municipality improvement and providing paver block to 19th ward 1st street 2nd lane unicode 170019r238 20th ward 4th street unicode 170020r250 21st ward 3rd street unicode 170021r257 24th ward 5th street 1nd lane unicode 170024s195
Read moreSurandai municipality improvement and providing earthen road to cement concrete road with storm water drain in 16rd ward 5th street unicode 170016r214
Surandai municipality improvement and providing earthen road to cement concrete road with storm water drain in 16rd ward 5th street unicode 170016r214
Read moreSurandai municipality providing 140mm dia pvc distribution main from 10th ward new 2.0 lakhs liter oht
Surandai municipality providing 140mm dia pvc distribution main from 10th ward new 2.0 lakhs liter oht
Read moreNnt 2023-2024 providing cement concrete road at ward no 24 , mgr nagar 4th and 7th cross street in kottakuppam municipality
Nnt 2023-2024 providing cement concrete road at ward no 24 , mgr nagar 4th and 7th cross street in kottakuppam municipality
Read moreSurandai municipality providing renewal black topped surface to 7th street 1st lane unicode 170022r279 2nd street3rd lane unicode 170022r267
Surandai municipality providing renewal black topped surface to 7th street 1st lane unicode 170022r279 2nd street3rd lane unicode 170022r267
Read moreof your Industry type