Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Approach Road Of Gomati District Polytechnic Institute, Fulkumari, Gomati, Tripura
|
| Description |
Patch Repairing, Wbm, Carpetting Etc During The Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_60678_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DNIT No.01/EE/PWD/UDP/R/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Udaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=61713 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2025 23:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 479 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreSupplying, installation, testing and commissioning of laboratory equipments for electrical engineering department, gomati district polytechnic, fulkumari, udaipur, gomati tripura under the modrob scheme sponsored by aicte
Supplying, installation, testing and commissioning of laboratory equipments for electrical engineering department, gomati district polytechnic, fulkumari, udaipur, gomati tripura under the modrob scheme sponsored by aicte
Read more7. rain water harvesting project at gomati district polytechnic institute fulkumari, udaipur, gomati tripura /sh- brick masonry rain water storage tank, rain water pipes, roof grading and allied works
7. rain water harvesting project at gomati district polytechnic institute fulkumari, udaipur, gomati tripura /sh- brick masonry rain water storage tank, rain water pipes, roof grading and allied works
Read moreSupplying, installation, testing and commissioning of electrical engineering laboratory equipment in gomati district polytechnic, fulkumari, udaipur, gomati tripura.
Supplying, installation, testing and commissioning of electrical engineering laboratory equipment in gomati district polytechnic, fulkumari, udaipur, gomati tripura.
Read moreSupplying, installation, testing and commissioning of civil engineering laboratory equipments part-ii in gomati district polytechnic, fulkumari, udaipur, gomati tripura
Supplying, installation, testing and commissioning of civil engineering laboratory&#x0d equipments part-ii in gomati district polytechnic, fulkumari, udaipur, gomati&#x0d tripura
Read moreMtc. of road/sh- protection work by providing wire crates and earthfilling near 100 seated boys hostel and academic building of gomati district polytechnic, fulkumari, gomati, tripura during the year 2025-26
Mtc. of road/sh- protection work by providing wire crates and earthfilling near 100 seated boys hostel and academic building of gomati district polytechnic, fulkumari, gomati, tripura during the year 2025-26
Read moreMtc. of sdm quarter under amarpur nagar panchayet,gomati district, tripura.
Mtc. of sdm quarter under amarpur nagar panchayet,gomati district, tripura.
Read moreof your Industry type