Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Concrete Road From House Of Mongal Murmu Towards House Of Sunil Khetrapal At Jhrubati Sansad Under Anukhal Gram Panchayet (Sfc,2023 24 Untied)
|
| Description |
Const Of Concrete Road From House Of Mongal Murmu Towards House Of Sunil Khetrapal At Jhrubati Sansad Under Anukhal Gram Panchayet (Sfc,2023 24 Untied)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_647673_7 |
|
Reference Number |
61/ANU/PAN/E-Tender/23-24 Dt 16/1/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5867 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JHRUBATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1396253 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(sfc 2023-24 tied) construction of concrete road from house of chandu murmu towards house of swapan bag at arbelia sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (sfc 2023-24 tied)
(sfc 2023-24 tied) construction of concrete road from house of chandu murmu towards house of swapan bag at arbelia sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (sfc 2023-24 tied)
Read more(sfc,2023-24 tied) construction of concrete road from house of chandu murmu towards house of swapan bag at arbelia sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (sfc, 2023-24 tied)
(sfc,2023-24 tied) construction of concrete road from house of chandu murmu towards house of swapan bag at arbelia sansad under anukhal gram panchayet (sfc, 2023-24 tied)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kharikagora sunil murmu house towards
Construction of pcc road from kharikagora sunil murmu house towards
Read more(cfc 2025-26 untied) construction of cc road from house of haru karmakar towards house of mousumi bag at anukhal sansad 5 under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2025-26 untied activity id- 111999446)
(cfc 2025-26 untied) construction of cc road from house of haru karmakar towards house of mousumi bag at anukhal sansad 5 under anukhal gram panchayet (cfc 2025-26 untied activity id- 111999446)
Read more(sfc 2023-24) construction of pcc road from house of watch ali towards house of jafar ali mondal at mominpur under anukhal gram panchayet (sfc 2023-24)
(sfc 2023-24) construction of pcc road from house of watch ali towards house of jafar ali mondal at mominpur under anukhal gram panchayet (sfc 2023-24)
Read more(sfc 2023-24) construction of pcc road from house of watch ali towards house of jafar ali mondal at mominpur under anukhal gram panchayet (sfc 2023-24)
(sfc 2023-24) construction of pcc road from house of watch ali towards house of jafar ali mondal at mominpur under anukhal gram panchayet (sfc 2023-24)
Read more(sfc 2024-25)construction of pcc road from house of alim sk towards house of sujan sk at umarpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet.
(sfc 2024-25)construction of pcc road from house of alim sk towards house of sujan sk at umarpur sansad under anukhal gram panchayet.
Read moreConst of concrete road from house of bijoy murmu to shop of kestoe at kabilpara under anukhal gram panchayet
Const of concrete road from house of bijoy murmu to shop of kestoe at kabilpara under anukhal gram panchayet
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of abbas towards house of fokor at kadamba sansad 7 under anukhal gram panchayet activity no- 111987178 untied 2025-26
Construction of cc road from house of abbas towards house of fokor at kadamba sansad 7 under anukhal gram panchayet activity no- 111987178 untied 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of tasil towards house of tapan das at jharubati sansad 18 under anukhal gram panchayet activity no- 111985073 untied 2025-26
Construction of cc road from house of tasil towards house of tapan das at jharubati sansad 18 under anukhal gram panchayet activity no- 111985073 untied 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type