Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No.131/23 24 , Kolacheri Laksham Veedu Colony Nalu Cent Colony Road Retarring In Kolachery Grama Panchayath Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
So 158 , Kolacheri Laksham Veedu Colony Nalu Cent Colony Road Retarring In Kolachery Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603945_4 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KGP/RE-eT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12709 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD Section,Kolachery Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no.126/23-24 ,karinkalkkuzhi kolacheri vayal perumachery laksham veedu road retarring in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
So-135 ,karinkalkkuzhi kolacheri vayal perumachery laksham veedu road retarring in kolachery grama panchayath
Read moreProject no.- 74/25-retarring works to karinkalkkuzhi kolacheri vayal perumacheri laksham veedu road remaining portion in kolachery grama panchayath
Retarring works to karinkalkkuzhi kolacheri vayal perumacheri laksham veedu road remaining portion
Read moreProject no.-68/25-retarring works to kelanmukk laksham veedu colony road in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2023-24
Retarring works to kelanmukk laksham veedu colony road
Read moreProviding retarring works form highway to laksham veedu colony road
Providing retarring works form highway to laksham veedu colony road
Read moreProj no. 34/2023-24 kanad koyyottumoola cherukunhikkari laksham veedu colony road retarring
Proj no. 34/2023-24 kanad koyyottumoola cherukunhikkari laksham veedu colony road retarring
Read moreP..no.86/24 retarring of palakkal laksham veedu colony road ward 2
P..no.86/24 retarring of palakkal laksham veedu colony road ward 2
Read moreof your Industry type