Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Various Hoses Of Zx 650 Tata Hitachi Shovel On Single Tender Enquiry Basis,Procureme
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5173322 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 15:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Procurement of miscellaneous spares required for tata hitachi zx 650 h (exc-3143) hyd. shovel
Procurement of miscellaneous spares required for tata hitachi zx 650 h (exc-3143) hyd. shovel
Read moreProcurement of miscellaneous spares required for tata hitachi zx 650 h (exc-3143) hyd. shovel
Procurement of miscellaneous spares required for tata hitachi zx 650 h (exc-3143) hyd. shovel
Read moreProcurement of bucket cylinder assembly for hydraulic shovel tata hitachi zx 650h
Procurement of bucket cylinder assembly for hydraulic
 shovel tata hitachi zx 650h
Read moreProcurement of spares for tata hitachi zx-650h
Procurement of spares for tata hitachi zx-650h
Read moreProcurement of hoses and o rings required for tata hitachi ex 1900 (exc-2776) hyd. shovel
Procurement of hoses and o rings required for tata hitachi ex 1900 (exc-2776) hyd. shovel
Read moreProcurement of spares for tata hitachi zx-650h for amlohri project
Procurement of spares for tata hitachi zx-650h for amlohri project
Read moreTata hitachi zx 650h boom cylinder kit part no 4660103,tata hitachi zx 650h bucket cylinder kit par
Read more
Procurement of spares of tata hitachi zx 650h excavator for amlohri porject
Procurement of spares of tata hitachi zx 650h excavator for amlohri porject
Read moreProc of spares required for tata hitachi zx650h shovel at gvp ph 2 on single tender enquiry basis,p
Read more
Repairing of float bucket for zx-650 tata hitachi backhoe, exc-2961 of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Repairing of float bucket for zx-650 tata hitachi backhoe, exc-2961 of govindpur ph-ii ocp.
Read moreof your Industry type