Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Quotation Annual Plan Koipuram Block Panchayath Puramattom Division Puramattomchantha Chamakkalayilpadi Kambinimala Road 112/2023 24
|
| Description |
Quotation Annual Plan Koipuram Block Panchayath Puramattom Division Puramattomchantha Chamakkalayilpadi Kambinimala Road 112/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629372_2 |
|
Reference Number |
112/2023/AE/LSGD/KBP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW,Koipuram Block Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 969 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Quotation - koipuram block panchayath 2023-24, puramattomchantha chamakkalayilpadi- kambinimala road112/2023-24
Quotation - koipuram block panchayath 2023-24 puramattomchantha&#x0d chamakkalayilpadi- kambinimala road 112/23-24
Read moreKoipuram block panchayath 2023-24 puramattomchantha chamakkalayilpadi - kambinimala road112/2023-24
Koipuram block panchayath 2023-24 puramattomchantha chamakkalayilpadi - kambinimala road112/2023-24
Read moreQuotation - annual plan-koipuram block panchayath maramon division chottipara- kuttiyilpadi road-113
Quotation- annual plan-koipuram block panchayathmaramon division chottipara- kuttiyilpadi road-113/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan- koipuram block panchayath proj no 127 -2024-25 - puramattom division - paingalodi padi - pathinangazhi kavala road
Annual plan- koipuram block panchayath proj no 127 -2024-25 - puramattom division - paingalodi padi - pathinangazhi kavala road
Read moreRe tender -annual plan- koipuram block panchayath - proj.no.127/2024-25 - puramattom division- paingalodi padi - pathinangazhi kavala road
Re tender -annual plan- koipuram block panchayath - proj.no.127/2024-25 - puramattom division- paingalodi padi - pathinangazhi kavala road
Read moreQuotation - koipuram block panchayath - annual plan -block panchayath office maintenance proj. no.137
Quotation - koipuram block panchayath -&#x0d annual plan -block panchayath office maintenance proj. no.137
Read moreQuotation- koipuram block panchayath - annual plan -kolabhagam aruvikkuzhy road- charalkunnu division, thottapuzhasery gp-26/24-25
Quotation- koipuram block panchayath&#x0d - annual plan -kolabhagam aruvikkuzhy road- charalkunnu division, thottapuzhasery gp-26/24-25
Read moreQuotation - koipuram block panchayath - annual plan -kunnutharapadi mathiyanchira road- othara division, eraviperoor gp-19/24-25
Quotation - koipuram block panchayath&#x0d - annual plan -kunnutharapadi mathiyanchira road- othara division, eraviperoor gp-19/24-25
Read moreQuotation - koipuram block panchayath-maramon division chottipara- kuttiyilpadi road-113/2023-24
Quotation - koipuram block panchayath-maramon division chottipara- kuttiyilpadi road-113/2023-24
Read moreRe tender - annual plan-koipuram block panchayat- construction of toilet complex for govt ups vattakottal puramattom division puramattom gp proj no 150
Re tender - annual plan-koipuram block panchayat- construction of toilet complex for govt ups vattakottal puramattom division puramattom gp proj no 150
Read moreof your Industry type