Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No. 94/25 Pulivilakam School Maintenance Ward13 Vakkom Gp ( Retender)
|
| Description |
Pro.No. 94/25 Pulivilakam School Maintenance Ward13 Vakkom Gp ( Retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698605_1 |
|
Reference Number |
94/24-25/AE/LSGD/VKM |
| Tender Fee | 640 |
| EMD | 7202 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vakkom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1128493 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read morePro.no.128/24 compound wall construction and other maintenance works in pulivilakam school vakkom gp
Pro.no.128/24 compound wall construction and other maintenance works in pulivilakam school vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.111/24 maintenance of well at pulivilakom ward13 vakkom gp
Pro.no.111/24 maintenance of well at pulivilakom ward13 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.111/24 maintenance of well at pulivilakom ward13 vakkom gp
Pro.no.111/24 maintenance of well at pulivilakom ward13 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.214/24 compost pit construction vakkom gp ( retender)
Pro.no.214/24 compost pit construction vakkom gp ( retender)
Read morePro.no. 93/25 replacing drinking water tank at pulivilakam lpbs school ward 13vakkom gp
Pro.no. 93/25 replacing drinking water tank at pulivilakam lpbs school ward 13vakkom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 94/2024-25-nh adiyodi road retarring-retender
Annual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 94/2024-25-nh adiyodi road retarring
Read morePro.no.84/25 adavinakam drain construction , ward 7 vakkom gp
Pro.no.84/25 adavinakam drain construction , ward 7 vakkom gp
Read morePro.no.220/25 toilet construction for preprimary students at writervila school ward 14 vakkom gp
Pro.no.220/25 toilet construction for preprimary students at writervila school ward 14 vakkom gp
Read moreof your Industry type