Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Chackdhara Cd Sfmis At Mouza Chackdhara Gp Fulur Jl No 84 Plot No 1 Lat 23.90460 N Long 87.678600 E Block Sainthia In The Dist Of Birbhum Under The Ee (Ai) M Ai Cad Div Suri Birbhum Under Jalatirtha Ph Xi Prog For Fy 2025 26
|
| Description |
Construction Of Chackdhara Cd Sfmis At Mouza Chackdhara Gp Fulur Jl No 84 Plot No 1 Lat 23.90460 N Long 87.678600 E Block Sainthia In The Dist Of Birbhum Under The Ee (Ai) M Ai Cad Div Suri Birbhum Under Jalatirtha Ph Xi Prog For Fy 2025 26
|
| Organisation | WATER RESOURCES DEV. DTE. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WRDD_937639_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2025-26/JALATIRTHA PH XI/WRIDD/MCADDIVN |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 80710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SURI, BIRBHUM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2211203 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2025
Expired 283 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of uttar khayerbuni cd sfmis at mouza uttar khayerbuni gp hatora jl no 78 plot 519 lat 23.87780n long 87.668700e block sainthia in the dist of birbhum under the ee ai m ai cad div suri birbhum under jalatirtha ph xi prog for 2025 26
Construction of uttar khayerbuni cd sfmis at mouza uttar khayerbuni gp hatora jl no 78 plot 519 lat 23.87780n long 87.668700e block sainthia in the dist of birbhum under the ee ai m ai cad div suri birbhum under jalatirtha ph xi prog for 2025 26
Read moreBirbhum under the executive engineer (am), suri (a-m) division under jalatirtha (phase-xi) program for the fy 2025-26
Re-excavation of bal pukur wds scheme at mouza- katigram, block- mayureswar-i, jl no.59, plot no.919 in the district of birbhum under the executive engineer (am), suri (a-m) division under jalatirtha (phase-xi) program for the fy 2025-26
Read moreRe excavation and development of 02 nos. wds in sainthia block of birbhum district under ee ai, mayurakshi ai cad division under jalatirtha phase ix programme for the financial year 2023 24
Re excavation and development of 02 nos. wds in sainthia block of birbhum district under ee ai, mayurakshi ai cad division under jalatirtha phase ix programme for the financial year 2023 24
Read moreRe excavation and development of 02 nos. wds in sainthia block of birbhum district under ee ai, mayurakshi ai cad division under jalatirtha phase ix programme for the financial year 2023 24
Re excavation and development of 02 nos. wds in sainthia block of birbhum district under ee ai, mayurakshi ai cad division under jalatirtha phase ix programme for the financial year 2023 24
Read moreSitc of high mast light at mouja-fatepur, j.l no-98,plot no-21/517,suri,under birbhum electrical division,suri,birbhum. out of allotted amount 4.80 lakhs under suri municipality. out of allotted as per memo no. 368(2)/iv/289-sainthia/dev. dt 21.03.20
Sitc of high mast light at mouja-fatepur, j.l no-98,plot no-21/517,suri,under birbhum electrical division,suri,birbhum. out of allotted amount 4.80 lakhs under suri municipality. out of allotted as per memo no. 368(2)/iv/289-sainthia/dev. dt 21.03.20
Read moreRe excavationdevelopment of wht modhu pukur with allied structure dist. birbhum, block mayureswar i, mouza bilaspur, jlno33, plot no 324, lat 24.08913 n, long 87.77482 e under the ee ai m ai cad div under matir shristi prog for the fy2425
Re excavationdevelopment of wht modhu pukur with allied structure dist. birbhum, block mayureswar i, mouza bilaspur, jlno33, plot no 324, lat 24.08913 n, long 87.77482 e under the ee ai m ai cad div under matir shristi prog for the fy2425
Read moreConstruction of 03 nos. check dam at sainthia block of birbhum district under mayurakshi (ai) cad division under core-sector programme for the f.y. 2023-24
Construction of 03 nos. check dam at sainthia block of birbhum district under mayurakshi (ai) cad division under core-sector programme for the f.y. 2023-24
Read moreRe-excavation of kallachiya bundh sfmis with construction of inlet - outlet structure etc at mouza - kallachiya, j.l. no - 15, plot no. - 240, g.p. - kalyani, block - onda, dist - bankura under bankura (a-i) division under jalatirtha (phase - x) prog
Re-excavation of kallachiya bundh sfmis with construction of inlet - outlet structure etc at mouza - kallachiya, j.l. no - 15, plot no. - 240, g.p. - kalyani, block - onda, dist - bankura under bankura (a-i) division under jalatirtha (phase - x) prog
Read moreImprovement of tatihazra pukur water detention structure with inlet and outlet structures at block rampurhat-i in birbhum district under executive engineer (a-m) suri (a-m) division under jalatirtha (phase x) programme
Improvement of tatihazra pukur water detention structure with inlet and outlet structures at block rampurhat-i in birbhum district under executive engineer (a-m) suri (a-m) division under jalatirtha (phase x) programme (sub-project wi242520293m003)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from hossainpur canal bridge to goalgram pwd road under hatora and domdoma gp within sainthia and suri ii block length 3.30 km in the district of birbhum
Construction of cc road from hossainpur canal bridge to goalgram pwd road under hatora and domdoma gp within sainthia and suri ii block length 3.30 km in the district of birbhum
Read moreof your Industry type