Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🎥 Procurement Opportunity: Live Streaming Setup For Accident Sites 🚂📹 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of A Complete Setup For Live Streaming Video From Accident Sites. 🚧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 18, 2024, 10:55 Am Interested Bidders Should Review The Tender Document For Comprehensive Details And Requirements. The Successful Vendor Will Be Responsible For Providing A Reliable And Efficient Live Streaming Solution That Can Be Deployed Promptly At Accident Sites. Keywords: Live Streaming, Video, Accident Site, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Procurement, Tender, Emergency Services| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Each Tab/ Cap. Contains: Pantoprazole 40 [Each Tab/ Cap. Contains: Pantoprazole 40 Mg & Itopride 150 Mg . ]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106316951 |
|
Reference Number |
92245386 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittaranjan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106392986/viewNitPdf_4624765.pdf |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 19:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cap. pantoprazole & itopride (40/150) {each tab/ cap. contains pantoprazole 40 mg & itopride 150 mg packed in pvc / silver foil strip}
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab./ cap. pantoprazole 40 mg itopride 150 mg in strips.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab./ cap. pantoprazole 40 mg itopride 150 mg in strips.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. pantoprazole 40 mg itopride 150 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. pantoprazole 40 mg itopride 150 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePantoprazole 40 mg itopride 150 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePantoprazole 40 mg itopride 150 mg tab
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. pantoprazole 40 mg itopride 150 mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCap. pantoprazole & itopride (40/150)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab. pantoprazole 40mg ( each tab/ cap. contains pantoprazole 40 mg. packed in pvc / silver foil strip)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type