Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Birlapur Cinematala To Ekphatak Pole Via 77 A Bus Stand Blacktop Road Under Budge Budge I Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Birlapur Cinematala To Ekphatak Pole Via 77 A Bus Stand Blacktop Road Under Budge Budge I Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_PRD_556041_15 |
|
Reference Number |
04/RIDF-XXIX/SE/S24/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Joint Administrative Building Sector III Salt Lake |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from 3no pole to burul high school via telari ashram and naldari hat under budge budge ii block
Construction of road from 3no pole to burul high school via telari ashram and naldari hat under budge budge ii block
Read moreConstruction of bt road from amta cinematala to baba panchanantala via sirajbati snm unit
Construction of bt road from amta cinematala to baba panchanantala via sirajbati snm unit
Read moreConstruction of blacktop road from lodna bus stand to nabagram within khandaghosh block, gp-lodhna, length-3.500 km
Construction of blacktop road from lodna bus stand to nabagram within khandaghosh block, gp-lodhna, length-3.500 km
Read moreFire station to bus stand via ambedkar stadium and gandhi park and janmanch to old gangoh bus stand on ambala road via jal nigam office
Fire station to bus stand via ambedkar stadium and gandhi park and janmanch to old gangoh bus stand on ambala road via jal nigam office
Read moreConstruction of blacktop road from bhangar new bridge to auto stand
Construction of blacktop road from bhangar new bridge to auto stand
Read moreConstruction of blacktop road from barwa gram panchayat to sultanpur bus stand (via - senpur, baneshwarpur and 4 other villages) within memari-ii block, gp-satgachia-ii, length-5.800 km
Construction of blacktop road from barwa gram panchayat to sultanpur bus stand (via - senpur, baneshwarpur and 4 other villages) within memari-ii block, gp-satgachia-ii, length-5.800 km
Read moreConstruction of bt road at bus stand via nagar parishad to badri patel house.
Construction of bt road at bus stand via nagar parishad to badri patel house.
Read moreof your Industry type