Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Stainless Steel Sheet 304 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Procurement Of Stainless Steel Sheet 304 With A Thickness Of 2 Mm And Dimensions Of 4 X 8 Feet. 🏗️ 🗓️ Deadline: June 19, 2024, 1:30 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Specifications And Submission Guidelines. This Is A Significant Opportunity For Suppliers Capable Of Meeting The High Standards Required By The Ministry Of Railways. Keywords: Stainless Steel Sheet 304, 2 Mm Thickness, 4 X 8 Feet, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Procurement, Kolkata| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heavy Duty Moveable Plat Form Ladder With Locking Arrangement Infront Wheels.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106359611 |
|
Reference Number |
53245532 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106425277/viewNitPdf_4660818.pdf |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 00:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreHeavy duty mild steel moveable ladder
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMovable ladder with proper locking arrangement and proper balancing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJunction box ss316, ex enclosure 330x300x121mm with screw lid locking arrangement, ss mounting plat
Read more
Junction box ss316, ex enclosure 200x250x121mm with screw lid locking arrangement, ss mounting plat
Read more
E5833112 rate contract for rotor locking arrangement
E5833112 rate contract for rotor locking arrangement
Read moreE5843075 rate contract of pinion locking arrangement 6fra
E5843075 rate contract of pinion locking arrangement 6fra
Read moreE5843036- rate contract of pinion locking arrangement- 6fra
E5843036- rate contract of pinion locking arrangement- 6fra
Read moreof your Industry type