Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thannithode Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Vk Para Parakkulam Niravelpadi Road Maintenance In Ward Xi (S0109/23 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan S0109/2023 24 Thannithode Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Vk Para Parakkulam Niravelpadi Road Maintenance In Ward Xi (S0109/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_597793_6 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDEW/TND/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Assistant Engineer, LID and EW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 vk para anjilimoottil karikkandathilpadi road repairs in ward xi (s0107/23-24)
Annual plan-s0107/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 vk para anjilimoottil karikkandathilpadi road repairs in ward xi (s0107/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24-kk para -parakkulam road maintenance and side wall construction in ward viii (s0052/23-24)
Annual plan -s0052/2023-24 - thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24-kk para -parakkulam road maintenance and side wall construction in ward viii (s0052/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 thekkuthode ebenezer school parakkulam road irish drain in ward viii(s0044/2023-24)
Annual plan-s0055/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 thekkuthode ebenezer school parakkulam road irish drain in ward viii(s0044/2023-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of drain in v k para st benedicts schoolpadi road ward xi - s0108/2023-24
Thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of drain in v k para st benedicts schoolpadi road ward xi - s0108/2023-24
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of culvert in sanjayini road ward xi (s0104/23-24)
Annual plan-s0104/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of culvert in sanjayini road ward xi (s0104/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of ladies friendly toilet in thannithode panchayath (s0153/23-24)
Annual plan-s0153/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of ladies friendly toilet in thannithode panchayath (s0153/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing partition and office facility for implementing officers in thannithode grama panchayath - s0147/2023-24
Thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing partition and office facility for implementing officers in thannithode grama panchayath - s0147/2023-24
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 bus stand parayidathilpadi road culvert renovation and irish drain in ward xi (s0106/23-24)
Annual plan-s0106/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 bus stand parayidathilpadi road culvert renovation and irish drain in ward xi (s0106/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing water tanks at gwups thannithode in ward xii (s0124/23-24)
Annual plan-s0124/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 providing water tanks at gwups thannithode in ward xii (s0124/23-24)
Read moreThannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of toilet for gwups, thannithode in ward xii (s0152/2023-24)
Annual plan-s0152/2023-24-thannithode grama panchayath 2023-24 construction of toilet for gwups, thannithode in ward xii (s0152/2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type