Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Solar At All Jetty Ghat Under Patharpratima Panchayat Samiti 20 Nos.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Solar At All Jetty Ghat Under Patharpratima Panchayat Samiti 20 Nos.&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_660345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
147/PS |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATHARPRATIMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1429928 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extension of jetty at gadadhar janar ghat at brajaballavpur gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Extension of jetty at gadadhar janar ghat at brajaballavpur gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti&#x0d
Read moreExtension of jetty at badal daser ghat at banashyam nagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Extension of jetty at badal daser ghat at banashyam nagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti&#x0d
Read moreExtension of jetty at kalobener kheya ghat at gurudaspur mouza, digambarpur g.p under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Extension of jetty at kalobener kheya ghat at gurudaspur mouza, digambarpur g.p under patharpratima panchayat samiti&#x0d
Read moreSinking of tube well at patharpratima samsan ghat, mouza-dk. shibganj, patharpratima gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Sinking of tube well at patharpratima samsan ghat, mouza-dk. shibganj, patharpratima gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Read moreExtension of laxmipur jetty at bazarghat achintanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Extension of laxmipur jetty at bazarghat achintanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat at indrapur phc, g-plot gram panchayat under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Construction of bathing ghat at indrapur phc, g-plot gram panchayat under patharpratima panchayat samiti &#x0d
Read morenew construction of community latrine 18 gachi jetty ghat, mouza-indraprastha, j.l. no-152/26, sansad-ix, ramganga gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
new construction of community latrine 18 gachi jetty ghat, mouza-indraprastha, j.l. no-152/26, sansad-ix, ramganga gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Read moreSinking of tube well at birat bazar jetty, mouza- achintyanagar, achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Sinking of tube well at birat bazar jetty, mouza- achintyanagar, achintyanagar gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Read moreRepairing and extension of dk. lasminarayanpur sahoo ghat, jl no-178/52, sansad-xxviii at patharpratima gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Repairing and extension of dk. lasminarayanpur sahoo ghat, jl no-178/52, sansad-xxviii at patharpratima gp under patharpratima panchayat samiti&#x0d
Read moreSinking of tube well at patharpratima bus stand, mouza-madhabnagar, gp patharpratima under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Sinking of tube well at patharpratima bus stand, mouza-madhabnagar, gp patharpratima under patharpratima panchayat samiti
Read moreof your Industry type