Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Fibre Cable For Networking,Networking / Server Rack,Layer 2 Access Switch (V2),Layer 2 Access Swit
Description
Organisation NA | Ministry of Power
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5631926
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date November 26, 2024 21:25
End Date
Expired 06/12/2024

Expired 639 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Shailendra
Ministry: Ministry Of Power
Department: Na
Organisation: Ntpc Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 eNET WORK SOLUTIONS Make : Digisol Model : DIGISOL DGF-CAS2OUSH-12 09-12-2024 13:54:58 N/A Evaluated
2 EWIT INFOTECH Make : ewit Model : EW-FCFN-12FIBER 07-12-2024 12:11:48 N/A Evaluated
3 INDRA HEERA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP Make : IHT Model : SW2244M 27-11-2024 12:07:41 MSE Evaluated
4 Itech Services Make : Digisol Model : DIGISOL DGF-CAS2OUSH-12 27-11-2024 17:48:04 N/A Evaluated
5 JANTA TRADERS Make : U M Cables Limited Model : 12 Fibre armoured Optical Fibre Cable 27-11-2024 22:18:43 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise