Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj No 332/25 Valyachan Udhiyanonam Road Concrete Plavoor Ward
|
| Description |
Kattakada Gp 2024 25 Proj No 332/25 Valyachan Udhiyanonam Road Concrete Plavoor Ward
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743440_1 |
|
Reference Number |
64/ET/KTDA/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kattakada Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1197793 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 304/25 plavoor parandod nadappatha concrete parachal
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 304/25 plavoor parandod nadappatha concrete parachal
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 64/25 mankaaramala road renovation plavoor ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 64/25 mankaaramala road renovation plavoor ward
Read moreRe tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 64/25 mankaaramala road renovation plavoor ward
Re tender kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 64/25 mankaaramala road renovation plavoor ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 319/25 thumboormozhi in plavoor govt hss
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 319/25 thumboormozhi in plavoor govt hss
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 296/25 vanarathala road concrete kattakada ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 296/25 vanarathala road concrete kattakada ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 270/25 kizhamachal thalamalachal nadappatha concrete chembanamcod ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 270/25 kizhamachal thalamalachal nadappatha concrete chembanamcod ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 309/25 thoongaampara vellamanoorkonam road concrete thoongapara ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 309/25 thoongaampara vellamanoorkonam road concrete thoongapara ward
Read moreKattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 313/25 chembanamcod ayyachanvila nadappatha concrete chembanamcod ward
Kattakada gp 2024-25 proj no 313/25 chembanamcod ayyachanvila nadappatha concrete chembanamcod ward
Read moreof your Industry type