Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Rig Bore Tube Well Near Bharrah Shib Mandir Mouza Bharrah Fy 2023 24
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Rig Bore Tube Well Near Bharrah Shib Mandir Mouza Bharrah Fy 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_580045_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/2023-24 SL NO 4 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAMCHANDRAPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 14:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well dangapara at bharrah
Sinking of rig bore tube well dangapara at bharrah
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well near dibakar roy house at bharrah
Sinking of rig bore tube well near dibakar roy house at bharrah
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well near purunia ray para manasha mandir mouza purunia fy 2023-24
Sinking of rig bore tube well near purunia ray para manasha mandir mouza purunia fy 2023-24
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well near bhambhanpara kalimandir at bharrah activity id 109402993
Sinking of rig bore tube well near bhambhanpara kalimandir at bharrah activity id 109402993
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well near telenda bagdi para mouza telenda fy 2023-24
Sinking of rig bore tube well near telenda bagdi para mouza telenda fy 2023-24
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well near urdhabpur laxmi mandir
Sinking of rig bore tube well near urdhabpur laxmi mandir
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well near ramchandrapur telipara manasha mandir
Sinking of rig bore tube well near ramchandrapur telipara manasha mandir
Read moreSinking of rig bore tube well near santipur manasha mandir at santipur
Sinking of rig bore tube well near santipur manasha mandir at santipur
Read moreof your Industry type