Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Packing Ring/520.15. 001 01,Packing Ring/520.15. 005,Packing Ring/520.15. 005 03,Packing Ring/520.1
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2025/B/6314397
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date June 10, 2025 17:44
End Date
Expired 26/06/2025

Expired 437 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited