Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Notice: Disc Valve For Ministry Of Railways 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of Disc Valve With A Diameter Of 90, As Per Part Number Elgi A070541. 🏭 📅 Submission Deadline: April 10, 2024, 11:25 Am Interested Vendors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including All Necessary Technical And Commercial Details, In Accordance With The Tender Specifications. Keywords: Disc Valve, Ministry Of Railways, Elgi, Tender, Procurement, Railways, Jaipur, Central Government
Particulars Details
Title
Disc Valve Dia 90 As Per Part No. Elgi A070541.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106309020
Reference
Number
33245151
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Jaipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106309020/viewNitPdf_4528361.pdf

Start Date April 03, 2024 21:04
End Date
Expired 10/04/2024

Expired 880 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.