Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drilling Bits 8mm Dia Pressing Type,Aluminium Peg Hooks 100 Mm,Handle Cp Ms For Steel Almirah,Knobs
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/314884 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASRS TRADERS(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Drilling Bits 8mm dia Pressing Type,Aluminium peg hooks 100 mm,Handle CP MS for steel Almirah,Knobs | 3771272.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MIDSCOPE SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Drilling Bits 8mm dia Pressing Type,Aluminium peg hooks 100 mm,Handle CP MS for steel Almirah,Knobs | 4103773.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BGS ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Drilling Bits 8mm dia Pressing Type,Aluminium peg hooks 100 mm,Handle CP MS for steel Almirah,Knobs | 4169033.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Drilling bits 8mm dia pressing type,aluminium peg hooks 100 mm,handle cp ms for steel almirah,knobs
Read more
Drilling bit of size 2mm to 10 mm,drilling hammering bits 6mm,drilling hammering bits 8mm,drilling
Read more
Chandras for polish,french polish,cotton newar,nylone newar,fevicol sh,handle for almirah,knobs fan
Read more
Almirah handle,cp bib cock short body,cp bib cock long body,cp bib cock mixture long body,cgi sheet
Read more
Aluminium aldrop,peg set six way,door handle,aluminium towel bolt,almirah lock steel,wash hand basi
Read more
Aluminium aldrop,peg set six way,door handle,aluminium towel bolt,almirah lock steel,wash hand basi
Read more
46 piece tool kit consisting 13pc - shallow socket: 4, 4.5, 5, 5.5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, & 14mm 1pc - universal joint 2pc - extension bars: 2 & 4 1pc - 150mm flexible extension 1pc - sp handle (go through type) 4pc - hex key wrenches: 1.27, 1.5, 2, & 1.5mm 1pc - quick release ratchet handle 1pc - sliding t-bar 22pc - socket bits (length-37mm) slotted: 4, 5.5, & 7mm hex bits: 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, & 8mm phillips: no. 1, no. 2, & no. 3 pozidriver: no. 1, no. 2, & no. 3 torx driver
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type