Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shell Assembly For Atm Warhead As Per Arde Drawing No. 8603 03 05 01 02 000 00 Db
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5451268 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 17:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Yantra India Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANAKYA AERONAUTICAL COMPONENTS | Make : CHANAKYA Model : SHELL ASSEMBLY FOR ATM WARHEAD AS PER ARDE DRAWING Title : SHELL ASSEMBLY FOR ATM WARHEAD AS PER ARDE DRAWING NO. 8603 03 05 01 02 000 00DB | 20-10-2024 18:18:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ENLARK ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Enlark Model : Shell Title : SHELL ASSEMBLY FOR ATM WARHEAD AS PER ARDE DRAWING NO. 8603 03 05 01 02 000 00DB | 05-10-2024 17:25:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | GENERAL ENGINEERING CORPORATION | Make : SHELL ASSEMBLY FOR ATM WARHEAD Model : SHELL ASSEMBLY FOR ATM WARHEAD Title : SHELL ASSEMBLY FOR ATM WARHEAD AS PER ARDE DRAWING NO. 8603 03 05 01 02 000 00DB | 10-10-2024 11:42:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | YES PROSPER SPINNING TECHNOLOGISTS | Make : SHELL ASSEMBLY FOR ATM WH Model : SHELL ASSEMBLY FOR ATM ADM-II WH Title : SHELL ASSEMBLY FOR ATM WARHEAD AS PER ARDE DRAWING NO. 8603 03 05 01 02 000 00DB | 09-10-2024 20:06:05 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |