Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gp/Shirdhane Pra Ner/11/2023 24
|
| Description |
Constructing Underground Cement Concrete Gutter In Internal Village At Shirdhane Pra. Ner Tal Dist Dhule (From 15 Fin. Fund Z.P.)&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHULE_987773_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/SHIRDHANE PRA NER/11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP/SHIRDHANE PRA NER/11/2023-24 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1725790 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreGp/mhasadi pra ner/38/2023-24
Providing facilities in internal village at village mhasadi pr ner under 15th fc zp level
Read moreGp/mhasadi pra ner/39/2023-24
Repairs to gated storage bandhara at mhasadi pr ner tal sakri district dhule
Read moreConstructing community sanitary complex (csc) at village mauje shirdhane pra ner tal dhule dist dhule
Constructing community sanitary complex (csc) at village mauje shirdhane pra ner tal dhule dist dhule under 15th fc gp level
Read moreGp/ner/18/2023-24
Constructing dahan shed in amardham premises at village ner tal dhule dist. dhule&#x0d
Read moreGp/ner/19/2023-24
Constructing seating arrangement and dahan shed in amardham premises at village ner tal dhule dist. dhule
Read moreGp/ner/21/2023-24
Constructing cross drainage work on ner to laghu patbandhare road vr -115 k.m. 1/500 and 1/700 tal dhule dist dhule
Read moreof your Industry type