Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Filter Element P N 105413100062,Fuel Filter P N 001200240911,Fuel Filter P N 001200240912,Filter Ca
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6482414 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 22, 2025 21:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 396 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreElement micro fuel filter 001200240912,element pre fuel filter 001200240911,radiator pre mix greave
Read more
1600065735_primary fuel filter p n 10051557,1600012633_filter element p n 10051521,1600012702_hose
Read more
Lubricant oil filter greaves part no 605411880008,fuel filter element greaves part no 001200240911,
Read more
1151192013_ filter element, coalescer, p/n: lss2f1h,1151192023 filter element, coalescer, p/n: lcs2
Read more
Fuel filter element - 1/2 ltr (s),filter element oil,filter element,fuel filter element (p),straine
Read more
Fuel filter element - 1/2 ltr (s),filter element oil,filter element,fuel filter element (p),straine
Read more
Fuel filter element half ltr,fuel filter element p,filter element oil half ltr,filter element,strai
Read more
of your Industry type