Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sodium Citrate Vacutainer 2.7 Ml
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health and Family Welfare | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6095271 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 24, 2025 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 476 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreDevelopment and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Development and implementation of rigorous optimiser for heater downstream section using hybrid models (first principle plus artificial intelligence (ai) / machine learning (ml)) in naphtha cracker unit of panipat naphtha cracker
Read moreRequest for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Request for proposal for empanelment and rate contract of agencies for software application, mobile apps., dashboards and ai/ml solutions development, implementation and maintenance under 3 categories: - 1: start-ups registered in bihar 2: local firms registered in bihar 3: national level it companies
Read moreVacutainer (3.2 percent sodium citrate) 3 ml (blue) ,vacutainer (fluoride) 3 ml (gray)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVacutainer tube plain 4ml,vacutainer tube k2 edta 4 ml,vacutainers citrate 2 point7 ml,sodium hepar
Read more
Bd plain 4ml tubes,vacutainer tube k2 edta 4ml,sodium citrate vacutainer tube 2 ml,bd syringes with
Read more
Purchase of plastic vaccutainer citrate (2.7 ml)
Purchase of plastic vaccutainer citrate (2.7 ml)
Read moreVacutainer with sodium fluoride 05 ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVacutainer with sodium fluoride 05 ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type